Nagpur Railway Time Table


Please scroll down the page after click to check highlighted records.

Train Code Train Name Train Arriaval Train Departure Train Stop time Train Days to run
10859 Ned Hwh Spl 01:25 01:35 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
10860 Hwh Ned Special 08:20 08:30 10 min Tue Sat
11040 Maharashtra Exp 10:35 10:55 20 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11039 Maharashtra Exp 17:20 17:40 20 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11039F Maharashtra Exp Source Destination Tue
11454 Prerana Express Source 08:30 0 Wed
11453 Prerana Express 12:20 Destination 0 Thu
12135 Pune Nagpur Exp 09:25 Destination 0 Tue Thu Sun
12612 Mas Garib Rath 05:25 05:35 10 min Mon
12136 Nagpur Pune Exp Source 18:35 0 Mon Wed Sat
12160 Nagpur Sup Exp 06:25 Destination 0 Tue Fri Sun
11401 Nandigram Exp 18:20 Destination 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11402 Nandigram Exp Source 06:00 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12906 Hwh Pbr Express 16:20 16:30 10 min Fri Sat
12855 Nagpur Intercit 23:05 Destination 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12923 Indb Nagpur Exp 08:25 Destination 0 Wed
12159 Jabalpur Sup Ex Source 21:30 0 Mon Wed Sat
12967 Jaipur Exp 11:15 11:25 10 min Tue Sun
12975 Jaipur Express 11:15 11:25 10 min Thu Sat
12101 Jnaneswari Delx 09:50 10:00 10 min Tue Wed Sat Sun
12102 Jnaneswarisupdl 16:20 16:30 10 min Mon Wed Thu Sun
12970 Jp Cbe Sup Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min Tue
12968 Jp Madras Expre 14:00 14:10 10 min Fri Sun
12976 Jp Mysore Exp 14:00 14:10 10 min Tue Thu
12708 Ap Smprk Kranti 00:05 00:15 10 min Mon Thu Sat
12130 Azad Hind Exp 15:30 15:40 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12129 Azad Hind Exp 10:10 10:20 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12577 Bagmati Express 17:50 18:10 20 min Tue
12578 Bagmati Express 08:20 08:30 10 min Fri
12430 Banglore Rjdhni 10:15 10:25 10 min Tue Wed Sat Sun
12146 Bbs Ltt Sup Exp 17:50 18:00 10 min Tue
12145 Bhubaneshwar Ex 09:50 10:00 10 min Sun
12442 Bilaspur Rjdhni 10:15 10:40 25 min Wed Thu
12856 Bsp Intercity Source 06:30 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12441 Bsp Ndls Raj Ex 15:00 15:50 50 min Sat Sun
12849 Bsp Pune Sup Ex 18:20 18:35 15 min Thu
12969 Cbe Jaipur Exp 11:15 11:25 10 min Fri
12434 Chennai Rajdhni 05:25 05:35 10 min Wed Fri
12722 Dakshin Express 17:35 17:45 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12688A Ddn Cdg Mas Exp Source Destination Mon
12688 Ddn Mas Exp 08:25 08:40 15 min Mon
12687 Dehradun Exp 03:45 03:55 10 min Thu
12143 Dikshabhumi Exp Source 10:00 0 Sat
12144 Dikshabhumi Exp 16:00 Destination 0 Mon
12646 Ers Millenum Ex 23:15 23:25 10 min Wed
12616 G T Express 12:20 12:30 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12669 Gangakaveri Exp 11:45 11:55 10 min Mon Sat
12670 Gangakaveri Exp 14:35 14:55 20 min Mon Wed
12860 Gitanjali Exp 07:20 07:30 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12859 Gitanjali Exp. 18:55 19:05 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12591 Gkp Sbc Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Sat
12589 Gkp Sc Express 04:10 04:20 10 min Wed
12409 Gondwan Express 12:40 13:05 25 min Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
12406 Gondwana Expres 09:00 09:15 15 min Fri Sun
12410 Gondwana Expres 09:00 09:40 40 min Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
12405 Gondwana Expres 12:15 13:05 50 min Tue Sun
12590 Gorakhpur Exp 17:00 17:10 10 min Fri
12592 Gorakhpur Exp 17:00 17:10 10 min Mon
12615 Grand Trunk Exp 12:25 12:35 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12811 Hatia Express 13:40 14:00 20 min Mon Sun
12833 Howrah Express 17:50 18:00 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12809 Howrah Mail 11:05 11:25 20 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12869 Howrah Sup Exp 01:25 01:35 10 min Sun
12812 Hte Ltt Super 23:45 23:55 10 min Fri Sat
12834 Hwh Adi Express 19:00 19:10 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12870 Hwh Cstm Expres 08:20 08:30 10 min Fri
12810 Hwh Mumbai Mail 14:10 14:20 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12625 Kerala Express 20:25 20:35 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12626 Kerala Express 03:50 04:00 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12650 Ktk Smprk K Exp 22:10 22:20 10 min Mon Tue Wed Fri Sun
12861 Link Daksin Exp 09:15 09:25 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12647 Kongu Express 21:00 21:10 10 min Sun
12648 Kongu Express 01:20 01:30 10 min Thu
12924 Ngp Indore Exp Source 19:15 0 Thu
1328 Ngp Tata Pass Source 21:00 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12643 Nizamuddin Exp 00:20 00:30 10 min Tue
12645 Nizamuddin Exp 00:20 00:30 10 min Sat
12721 Nizamuddin Exp 09:15 09:25 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12611 Nzm Garib Rath 20:40 20:50 10 min Sat
12438 Nzm Sc Rjdhni 10:15 10:25 10 min Sun
12850 Pa Bilaspur Exp 09:25 09:40 15 min Fri
12905 Pbr Howrah Exp 09:50 10:00 10 min Wed Thu
12843 Ahmedabad Exp 14:35 14:45 10 min Tue Thu Fri Sat
12429 Rajdhani Exp 15:40 15:50 10 min Mon Wed Thu Sun
12433 Rajdhani Exp 20:40 20:50 10 min Fri Sun
12437 Rajdhani Exp 15:40 15:50 10 min Wed
12511 Rapti Sagar Exp 04:10 04:20 10 min Thu Fri Sun
12521 Rapti Sagar Exp 04:10 04:20 10 min Mon
12522 Raptisagar Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min Fri
12512 Raptisagar Exp 16:45 17:00 15 min Tue Wed Sun
12152 Samarsata Exp 17:50 18:00 10 min Sat
12151 Samarsata Exp 10:50 11:05 15 min Wed
12649 Sampark Kranti 17:10 17:20 10 min Mon Wed Fri Sat Sun
12651 Sampark Kranti 02:10 02:20 10 min Mon Sat
12807 Samta Express 22:25 22:50 25 min Wed Thu Sun
12808 Samta Express 01:20 02:05 45 min Tue Fri Sat
12296 Sangha Mitra Ex 17:50 18:10 20 min Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
12295 Sanghamitra Exp 08:20 08:30 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12140 Sewagram Exp. Source 20:50 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12139 Sewagram Exp. 06:10 Destination 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12644 Swarna Jayanti 23:15 23:25 10 min Fri
12803 Swarnajayantiex 00:20 00:30 10 min Mon Fri
12652 T N Smprk Krnti 00:05 00:15 10 min Tue Thu
12622 Tamil Nadu Exp 14:15 14:30 15 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12621 Tamil Nadu Exp 14:10 14:20 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12913 Trishatabdi Exp 08:25 Destination 0 Sun
12914 Trishatabdi Exp Source 19:15 0 Mon
12106 Vidarbha Expres 17:00 17:15 15 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12105 Vidarbha Expres 09:00 09:20 20 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12804 Vskp Swrn J Exp 23:15 23:25 10 min Wed Sun
12723 A P Exp 15:55 16:05 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12724 A P Express 09:40 09:50 10 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12707 A P Smprk Krnti 02:10 02:20 10 min Mon Wed Fri
12844 Adi Puri Exp 11:25 11:40 15 min Mon Thu Sat Sun
15016 Ypr Gorakpur Ex 10:20 10:30 10 min Thu
15015 Gkp Ypr Express 06:35 06:45 10 min Mon
16317 Himsagar Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min Fri
16318 Himsagar Exp 08:25 08:40 15 min Mon
16328 Korba Express 16:45 17:10 25 min Mon Thu
16327 Krba Tvc Expres 04:35 04:45 10 min Thu Sun
16094 Ljn Mas Exp 10:35 10:45 10 min Mon Thu
16359 Ers Patna Exp 07:35 07:45 10 min Sat
16031 Andaman Express 02:35 02:45 10 min Wed Thu Sun
16032 Andaman Express 10:35 10:45 10 min Tue Fri Sat
16093 Lucknow Exp 02:35 02:45 10 min Tue Sat
16687 Navyug Exp 02:45 02:55 10 min Mon
16688 Navyug Express 08:25 08:40 15 min Thu
16360 Pnbe Ers Expres 15:10 15:20 10 min Tue
16325 Ahilyanagari Ex 04:10 04:20 10 min Mon
16326 Ahilyanagari Ex 16:40 17:00 20 min Sat
17609 Pnbe Ned Pau Ex 19:35 19:45 10 min Sun
17092 Pnbe Sc Exp 15:10 15:20 10 min Wed Fri
17091 Sc Pnbe Express 07:35 07:45 10 min Mon Wed
17610 Pau Pnbe Exp 04:15 04:25 10 min Fri
18474 Ju Puri Express 14:00 14:55 55 min Sat
18237 Chattisgarh Exp 21:40 22:05 25 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18238 Chhatisgarh Exp 03:30 03:55 25 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18239 Gad Ngp Exp 05:30 Destination 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18029 Ltt Shalimar Ex 13:10 13:30 20 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18240 Ngp Bilaspur Ex Source 23:35 0 Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18030 Shm Ltt Express 13:15 13:40 25 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18518 Vskp Krba Exp 21:40 22:05 25 min Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18405 Puri Adi Exp 14:35 14:45 10 min Wed
18473 Puri Ju Express 10:55 11:25 30 min Wed
18406 Adi Puri Exp 11:25 11:45 20 min Fri